print page
< Back
Menu > About EDB >
Forms & Circulars
-
Forms
-
Circulars
< Back
Menu > About EDB >
Annual Open Data Plans
-
Annual Open Data Plans
-
Public Sector Information
< Back
Menu > Curriculum Development and Support >
Major Levels of Education
-
Kindergarten Education
-
Primary Education
-
Secondary Education
< Back
Menu > Curriculum Development and Support >
Assessment
-
Basic Competency Assessment (BCA)
< Back
Menu > Students and Parents Related >
Life Planning Education and Career Guidance
-
Life Planning Education
-
Business-School Partnership Programme
< Back
Menu > Students and Parents Related >
Safety Matters
-
Safety of Students
-
School Bus Services
< Back
Menu > Students and Parents Related >
Non-Chinese speaking (NCS) students
-
Education services for non-Chinese speaking (NCS) students
-
What's new
-
Overview
< Back
Menu > Students and Parents Related >
Programs and Services
-
Programs
-
Services
< Back
Menu > Teachers Related >
Qualifications, Training and Development
-
Qualification
-
Training
-
Development
< Back
Menu > School Administration and Management >
Financial Management
-
About Financial Management
-
Information on Subsidy
-
Notes to School Finance
< Back
Menu > School Administration and Management >
School Premises Related Information
-
Allocation of a School
-
Furniture and Equipment List for New Schools
-
School Premises Maintenance
< Back
Menu > Public and Administration Related >
Public Forms and Documents
-
Public Forms
-
Efficiency Office - Guide to Corporate Governance for Subvented Organisations
< Back
Menu > Public and Administration Related >
Tender Notices
-
Tender Notices
-
Works Tender Notice
Main content start

香港學校戲劇節


List of schools awarded with the Adjudicators' Awards


2022/23

Primary Schools

English Group
Hong Kong Southern District Government Primary School

S.K.H. St. Matthew's Primary School
St. Margaret's Co-Educational English Secondary & Primary S chool
Catholic Mission School
Ying Wa Primary School
Delia English Primary School & Kindergarten
S.K.H. Ling Oi Primary S chool
Buddhist Lim Kim Tian Memorial Primary School
South Yuen Long Government Primary School
CCC Heep Woh Primary School (Cheung Sha Wan)
Choi Wan St. Joseph's Primary School
Tseung Kwan O Catholic Primary S chool


Cantonese Group
The Church Of Christ in China Cheung Chau Church Kam Kong Primary School

HKUGA Primary School
Fanling Public School
Tai Kok Tsui Catholic Primary School
S.K.H. Fung Kei Millennium Primary School
Tak Sun School
Diocesan Boys' School Primary Division


Putonghua Group

Ying Wa Primary Sch ool
St. Hilary's Primary School


Secondary Schools

English Group
St. Mark's School

HKFYG Lee Shau Kee College
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
United Christian College (Kowloon East)
Heep Yunn School
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section)

Cantonese Group
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section)
St. Paul's Co-Educational College
Ying Wa Girls' S chool
Shatin Public School
Immaculate Heart of Mary College
TWGHs Li Ka Shing College
Yan Chai Hospital No.2 Secon dary School
S.K.H. St. Mary's Church Mok Hing Yiu College
Shun Lee Catholic Secondary School
Rhenish Church Pang Hok Ko Memorial College
Carmel Divine Grace Foundation Secondary School
Po Chiu Catholic Secondary School


Putonghua Group
CCC Hoh Fuk T ong College